[ Main ] [ Rules ] [ Year / Location & Pictures ] [ Awards ] [ "A" Event ] [ "B" Event ] [ "C" Event ] [ Memoriam ]

[Picture]


1964 TECUMSEH

1965 CHIPPAWA

1966 TECUMSEH

G. BLACK

D. McGEE

L. SORSDAHL

J. THORALDSON

G.D. LOEWEN

R. GEHRING

D. FERRY

R. SIEMENS

H. SORSDAHL

S. KORNELSON

D. MOAR

R. LEACH

 

1967 TECUMSEH

1968 TECUMSEH

1969 CHIPPAWA

G. RUSSEL

K. IRVINE

S. AYRES

M. COLEMAN

M. LAWRENCE

S. SCALETTA

M. MAIR

M. MAIR

B. ENGLISH

H. ARMITAGE

P. IRVINE

N. MASNIUK

 

1970 TECUMSEH

1971 UNICORN

1972 CHIPPAWA

A. WIESE

G. MOORE

M. HANNA

M. LAWRENCE

P. ROSS

B. HANNA

M. MAIR

I. Mc GILP

E. GRAHAM

J. TERRIS

S. TERLESKY

A. LOGAN

 

1973 CHIPPAWA

1974 CHIPPAWA

1975 TECUMSEH

J. GOETZ

H. SPEED

A. WIESE

M. WILLIAMS

R. WILSON

S. STREET

G. WILSON

J. MASNIUK

K. KOSTUCHENKO

J. HLADY

R. CURRIE

F. TODD

 

1976 TECUMSEH

1977 CHIPPAWA

1978 CHIPPAWA

K. KOSTUCHENKO

G. WILSON

H. SPEED

D. YOUNG

R. GOETZ

V. GUDMUNDSON

W. NICOL

R.WILSON

G. SPEED

M. TERRIS

A. REINFORT

V. WILSON

 

1979 TECUMSEH

1980 TECUMSEH

1981 TECUMSEH

K. KOSTUCHENKO

G. BLACK

K. KOSTUCHENKO

D. YOUNG

K. HYDE

D. YOUNG

W. NICOL

R. JOHNSON

W. NICOL

I. KOSTUCHENKO

R. NICKLE

A. ALLAN

 

1982 TECUMSEH

1983 TECUMSEH

1984 TECUMSEH

K. KOSTUCHENKO

K. KOSTUCHENKO

L. LEMIEUX

D. YOUNG

D. YOUNG

J. MAGWOOD

W. NICOL

W. JOHSTON

W. GIESE

I. KOSTUCHENKO

I. KOSTUCHENKO

C. USSELMAN

 

1985 CHIPPAWA

1986 TECUMSEH

1987 TECUMSEH

J. GOETZ

L. LEMIEUX

T. BLASHKO

V. GUDMUNDSON

J. MAGWOOD

L. LEMIEUX

L. PERCIVAL

D. WATTS

D. WATTS

G. WILSON

A. DeWAELE

A. DeWAELE

 

1988 TECUMSEH

1989 TECUMSEH

1990 TECUMSEH

P. SCOTT

D. WATTS

W. NICOL

A. ANDERSON

C. THATCHER

K. HYDE

M. LAWRENCE

P. RODZINSKI

M. VOLK

H. WADE

J. MURCHIE

T. VOLK

 

1991 QUEEN

1992 CHIPPAWA

1993 CHIPPAWA

C. SAMOLESKI

M. SPEER

L. KENDRICK

L. LUZNY

P. CARRIERE

R. SIMMONS

S. TEECE

F. HAIGHT

B. SIEMENS

M. RING

M. NELSON

V. GUDMUNDSON

 

1994 TECUMSEH

1995 CHIPPAWA

1996 MALAHAT

R. FREEMAN

M. SPEER

R. BECVAR

G. ANDERSON

P. CARRIERE

G. LEGRESLEY

R. HOUGHTON

F. HAIGHT

M. LOWE

E. HOUGHTON

M. NELSON

I. WIGGS

 

1997 UNICORN

1998 CHIPPAWA

1999 TECUMSEH

D. WOLLBAUM

M. MORLOCK

R. DOWSALAR

K. MESSER

D. GARDNER

B. HARDY

D. MOORE

C. TELLIER

J. MATEAU

K. MOORE

R. TODD

L. McNEIL

 

2000 UNICORN

2001TECUMSEH

2002UNICORN

E. SAWCHUK

 V. SHOEMAKER

 B. BUSCHE

A. WRUTH

 D. LUHR

 A. WRUTH

B. COHOON

 B. SHOEWMAKER

 T. IVAN

H. BICKERDYKE

 J. LUHR

 L. BUSCHE

 

 

 

2003 CHIPPAWA

2004 TECUMSEH

2005 CHIPPAWA

O. LINTON

R. FAIRHEAD

B. COHOON

 D. INNES

L. POECHMAN

T. SCHELL

 J. INNES

D. NOAKES

E. ASHLEY

 C. PEDERSON

C. FAIRHEAD

S. KNIGHT

     
2006 UNICORN 2007 TECUMSEH 2008 TECUMSEH
D. COOK G. BLACK N. GERRISH
W. KLASSEN C. JOLLY R. DONSELAAR
J. SZOCS P. GRIFFIN B. HARDY

D. CARDINAL

M. TODD

B. DONSELAAR

     

2009 CHIPPAWA

2010 TECUMSEH 2011 UNICORN
P.RODZINSKI L. PRESTON K. MESSER
E. SADER D. GRAY R. CAMPBELL
C. RODZINSKI K. PENFOLD K. BULLIN
C. STRUHAN E.SUNDBERG G. SAGANACE
     
2012 TECUMSEH
2013 TECUMSEH
2014 CHIPPAWA
BRAD WATSON
BRAD WATSON
D. INNES
R. DONSELAAR
B. HARDY
J. INNES
B. HARDY
R. DONSALAAR
A. LOGAN
BRYANNA WATSON
B. DONSALAAR
A. NEUFELD
     
2016 TECUMSEH 2017 CHIPPAWA
TONY TARRANT
M. LUCIER
N GAUTRON
D. TARRANT
R. DONSALAAR
S. GAUTRON
D. THEN
P. LUCIER
S. HANCHAKOVE
S. WORRALL
B. HARDY
B. HANCHAKOVE
     
2018 CHIPPAWA    
N. GAUTRON    
A. WART    
L. PETERS    
S. GAUTRON    
 
Note: If you have any update information for this page or pictures,
E-Mail us CMWD
 
Upcoming "CANMIDWESTDIV" Bonspiel's
[2019]